U17 Rankings

U17 Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Shephered Zulu160002080
2Steven Missen140001970
3Sam Tenny140002070
4Joe Ladley121002162
5Ryan Bull70002035
6Dylan Watkins62002134
7Callum Geraghty60001030
8Alex Gomm2200614
9Arnold Lilis20001910
10Malachy Norling1000175
11Sean Keegan1000115
12Shane Thomas100095
13Connor Underwood Gillings1000165
14William Quibell0100222
15Daniel Greer000010
16Daniel Spain0000220
17Luke Atkinson000060
18William Foster000020
19Liam Hunt0000340
20Billy Milford-Brooke0000180
21Alphie Mendy000060
22Sam Mottram0000100
23Cameron Heywood0000150
24Jake Andrews0000130
25Max Gaitely000010
26Taylor Dennie000050