U17 Rankings

U17 Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Kieran Barry21000830
2Steven Missen6000830
3Jordan Fadoju4100722
4Joe Ladley4000620
5Max Coupland3000815
6Sam Tenny3000615
7Jacek Nasiadka3000515
8Mark Smith2000810
9Michael Keady-Wallis100055
10William Quibell100085
11Eoin Finnerty100075
12Daniel Loft100075
13Connor Nash000030
14Aadil Rizny000040
15William Foster000040
16Alin Marcu000040
17Kye Andrews000070
18Callum Geraghty000040
19Joseph Sweeney000070
20Anset Lewis000000
21Arnold Lilis000060
22Reece Sweeney000060
23Malachy Norling000050
24Robbie Gillard000050
25Kieran Taylor000050
26Carter Bowes000050
27Callum McIntyre000050
28Daniel Spain000080
29Cameron Heywood000050
30Luke Notman000080
31Harrison Day000020