U16 Rankings

U16 Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Kieran Barry119001043
2Joe Ladley6000930
3Anset Lewis5000925
4Max Coupland5000925
5Tarik Khan50001025
6Steven Missen5000825
7Daniel Loft50001125
8Jordan Fadoju4200924
9Callum Geraghty3000315
10Mark Smith21001012
11Reece Sweeney2000810
12Arnold Lilis2000910
13Alin Marcu2000910
14Eoin Finnerty1100107
15Carter Bowes100075
16Paulius Girdauskas100075
17Jordan Ackuaku100035
18William Quibell010092
19George Horwood000050
20Joseph Sweeney0000110
21Adam Sam000000
22Kye Andrews000070
23Lewis Dyer000050
24Callum McIntyre000060
25Rafal Drag0000100
26Joseph White000040
27Mason Lougher000060
28Harrison Day000030
29Aadil Rizny000060
30Daniel Spain000090
31Luke Notman0000100
32Ned Howe000040