U16 Rankings

U16 Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Kieran Barry341001997
2Jordan Fadoju154101986
3Steven Missen140001970
4Joe Ladley121002162
5Max Coupland105002260
6Daniel Loft70002335
7Callum Geraghty60001030
8Anset Lewis60001630
9Mark Smith51002227
10Reece Sweeney50001625
11Tarik Khan50001325
12Alin Marcu40001420
13Jordan Ackuaku4000820
14Paulius Girdauskas20001710
15Arnold Lilis20001910
16Carter Bowes20001810
17Rafal Drag20002210
18Callum McIntyre20001710
19Eoin Finnerty1100207
20George Horwood100085
21Joseph Sweeney1000235
22Connor Nash1000125
23William Quibell0100222
24Adam Samm000020
25Lewis Dyer000090
26Kye Andrews0000150
27Mason Lougher000090
28Joseph White000060
29Luke Notman0000220
30Daniel Spain0000220
31Harrison Day0000100
32Aadil Rizny0000140
33Ned Howe000050