Senior Player Rankings

Senior Player Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Brandon Lewsey71330870
2Shepherd Zulu4000420
3Dominic Barnes4000520
4Aaron Colbert3000815
5Will Bennett3000315
6Sam Tenny3000615
7Matt Henwood3000615
8Jacek Nasiadka3000515
9Daniel Hooper1300611
10Ben Griffin2000510
11Trevor Hibbert2000210
12Joe Peacock2000710
13Will Rowan-Standring2000410
14Tom Anderson2000310
15James Young2000910
16Kyran Ryan2000610
17Michael Powell2000510
18Joe Brady2000510
19Jason Carr0500310
20Paul Harman120029
21James Pedder100005
22David Brooks100045
23Jason Mitchell100045
24Alex Linney100055
25Yousef Richards100055
26Michael Keady-Wallis100055
27Alfie Daly100025
28Connor Underwood Gillings100075
29Ryan Bull100035
30Tim Franks100025
31Jack Wharton100075
32Daniel Corsie100015
33James Hankey100085
34Frank Daly100055
35Tom Childs100095
36Matthew Card000000
37Danny Griffiths000000
38Nick000000
39Damien Seddon000030
40Gareth Perrins000000
41Thomas Edmunds000020
42Ollie Whelan000010
43Tadhg O Conchobhair000030
44Dylan Watkins000010
45David Cerqua000010
46Connor O’Shea000020
47Gary Duffy000010
48Michael Minchin000010
49Tim O’Connor000000
50Zé Trigo de Moraes000000
51Jake Barnes000000
52Adam Troy000000
53Charlie Bennet000000
54Luke Chapman000000
55Lee Barnes000000
56Jack Spencer000000
57Craig Riley000000
58Phil Doherty000070
59Evan Macey000000
60Tom Richards000000
61Shakeel Richards000020
62Guanyi Ngwa000010
63Ignas Vck Vitkauskas000010
64Ryan Barton000010
65Stewart Mitchelmore000010
66Kieron Logan000000
67Pete Edwards000000
68George Shervell000000
69Joel Greene000020
70Jose Da Silva Correia000000
71Adam Yusef000000
72Sam Bingham000010
73G Lumley000010
74Robert Day (DJ)000030
75Sean Keegan000050
76Iain McGregor000080
77Pierre Hockey000000
78Kevin Mensah000000
79Liam Cerqua000000
80Toby Moss000000
81George Peacock000000
82Richard Harding000000
83Josh Rex000000
84David Lomax000000
85Jamie Newell000000
86Garston Chung000020
87Broxy Brox000010
88Charlie Tadiar000060
89Aaron Lewis000000
90Granota Tatami000000
91Kevin Durkin000000
92Harry Bishop000020
93Giovanni Sibilia000000
94Martin Rowe000010
95Robert Rose000000
96Jack Brooks000060
97Eddie Wiggins000000
98James Baker000000
99Ricardo Noguera000040
100Leandro Carvallio000000
101Aaron Beattie000000
102Will Varnels000070
103Lewis Newbury000000
104Stephen Pollock000040
105John Pinhorn000000
106James Lovell000000
107Alex Lovell000000
108Alex Harnett000000
109Jamie Hoque000020
110Eric Butler000000
111Darren May000000
112Lee McGibbon000000
113Simon Hale000000
114Seamus Griffin000000
115Julian Norling000000
116Matt Neuman000000
117Daniel Needham000030
118Rizny Mohamed000020
119Dean Riddell000000
120Eric Hsu000000
121Jack Coates000000
122Alex McNulty000000
123Paul Hart000000
124Liam Taylor000020
125Darren Roan000000
126Rob Wigget000000
127Eddie Odera000000
128Jamie Herron000080
129Brian Mangwende000030
130Kevin Grogan000000
131Jack Coleman000000
132Lee Brooks000000
133Tom Redfern000000
134Liam Hunt000070
135Cameron Heywood000050
136Joe Flatley000000
137Kieran Taylor000050
138Cameron Jones000020
139Malachy Norling000050
140Jake Godfrey000000
141Joe Cullen000000
142Karl Belmar000000
143Jake Andrews000030
144Peter Kimondo000000
145Vince Elderton000000
146Sean McIntyre000000