Senior Player Rankings

Senior Player Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Matt Jones122401161
2Brandon Lewsey9200849
3Justin Harkin70001135
4Liam Taylor11400933
5Dylan Watkins50001325
6Charlie Bennet50001125
7Thomas Edmunds40001220
8Stephen Pollock1610520
9Shepherd Zulu4000820
10Will Standring40001120
11Vince Elderton3000115
12Tim Franks3000815
13Alex Lovell30001015
14Aaron Beattie3000715
15Leandro Carvallio22001214
16James Hankey22001014
17Alex Gomm2100412
18Tom Childs20001010
19Alex Linney20001310
20Jack Brooks20001210
21George Peacock2000710
22Dominic Barnes2000310
23James Pedder100015
24Warren Foskett100085
25Luke Chapman100065
26Joe Peacock1000105
27Alex Harnett100075
28Connor Jennings100025
29Daniel Hooper100055
30Trevor Hibbert100065
31Jamie Hoque100035
32Damien Seddon100075
33Tom Anderson100055
34Shane Thomas100085
35Ryan Bull100085
36Aaron Colbert100095
37Will Bennett100045
38Frank Daly1000115
39Liam Cerqua000020
40Aaron Lewis000010
41Sean McIntyre000000
42Eddie Odera000000
43Kevin Durkin000000
44Lee Brooks000000
45Kevin Mensah000000
46Ignas Vck Vitkauskas000030
47Zé Trigo de Moraes000000
48Toby Moss000010
49Adam Troy000000
50Brian Mangwende000060
51Kevin Grogan000000
52Daniel Corsie000000
53Eric Hsu000000
54Paul Hart000000
55Alex McNulty000040
56Darren Roan000000
57Josh Rex000030
58Jack Coleman000000
59Keara O’Conner000010
60Richard Harding000000
61Rob Wigget000000
62David Lomax000020
63Jack Spencer000000
64Tom Redfern000000
65Nick000000
66Ollie Whelan000000
67Tadhg O Conchobhair000000
68Brett Thomson000000
69David Cerqua000000
70Gareth Perrins000020
71Connor O’Shea000050
72Matthew Card000020
73Danny Griffiths000050
74Rashad Khan000020
75Michael Minchin000000
76Kiera Allen000000
77Tom Richards000000
78Shakeel Richards000000
79Jack Wharton000080
80Lee Barnes000000
81Evan Macey000000
82Craig Riley000000
83Lisa Morris000030
84Guanyi Ngwa000000
85Granota Tatami000000
86Tim O’Connor000040
87Jake Barnes000000
88Eddie Wiggins000000
89Phil Doherty0000100
90Gary Duffy000040
91Jose Da Silva Correia000000
92Jack Coates000000
93Eric Butler000000
94Jason Carr000000
95Joe Flatley000000
96Ben Griffin000020
97Jamie Herron000080
98Ryan Hunt000070
99Paul Harman000010
100Simon Hale000000
101Seamus Griffin000000
102David Brooks000040
103Harry Bishop000060
104Billy Milford-Brooke000090
105Sam Mottram000050
106Connor Underwood Gillings0000110
107Alphie Mendy000040
108Sean Keegan000050
109Sam Renforth000000
110Cameron Heywood000090
111Cameron Norton Hussain000030
112Ieuan-Rhys Beal000000
113Liam Hunt0000160
114Max Gaitely000000
115Luke Hamilton000070
116Kyle Jennings000000
117Jake Lawson0000110
118Will Varnels000090
119Ricardo Noguera0000100
120Lewis Newbury000040
121James Baker000000
122Giovanni Sibilia000030
123Jake Andrews000060
124Rizny Mohamed000040
125Dean Riddell000000
126Joe Brady000000
127Joe Cullen000000
128Peter Kimondo000000
129Jake Godfrey000070
130Cameron Jones000040
131Kyran Ryan000000
132Martin Rowe000000
133Jason Mitchell000070
134Sonny Monaghan000030
135Lee McGibbon000000
136Darren May000030
137James Lovell000000
138Daniel Needham000030
139Matt Neuman000000
140Yousef Richards000010
141Robert Rose000010
142Michael Powell000000
143John Pinhorn000000
144Julian Norling000020
145Karl Belmar000010