Senior Player Rankings

Senior Player Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Brandon Lewsey18141019121
2Matt Jones1416020105
3Stephen Pollock327701390
4Will Rowan-Standring180002590
5Shephered Zulu160002080
6Justin Harkin130002165
7Alex Lovell91001847
8Liam Taylor121001347
9Aaron Colbert90001445
10Tom Anderson80001440
11Kyran Ryan80001140
12Charlie Bennet70002335
13Ryan Bull70002035
14Dylan Watkins62002134
15James Hankey45102133
16Tim Franks61001732
17Leandro Carvallio38002131
18Trevor Hibbert60001830
19Vince Elderton6000330
20Luke Chapman50001425
21Thomas Edmunds50001825
22Dominic Barnes50001125
23Tom Childs50002025
24George Peacock50001825
25Jack Brooks50002325
26Alex Linney50002725
27Will Bennett5000925
28Alex Harnett40001720
29Joe Peacock40001920
30Aaron Beattie40001620
31Jamie Hoque4000920
32Giovanni Sibilia30001315
33Ben Griffin3000515
34Matthew Card3000615
35Alex Gomm2200614
36Michael Powell2000610
37Brian Mangwende2000810
38Frank Daly20002010
39Ieuan-Rhys Beal120019
40Sean Keegan1000115
41Gareth Perrins100065
42Jason Mitchell1000185
43Damien Seddon1000145
44James Pedder100015
45Danny Griffiths1000125
46Connor Underwood Gillings1000165
47Martin Rowe100015
48Jack Wharton1000185
49Malachy Norling1000175
50Shane Thomas100095
51Connor Jennings100025
52Warren Foskett1000155
53Charlie Tadiar1000125
54Daniel Hooper100085
55Pierre Hockey100015
56Garston Chung100035
57Kieron Logan100015
58Phil Doherty1000195
59Jason Carr100015
60Seamus Griffin020014
61Billy Milford-Brooke0000180
62Sean McIntyre000000
63Brett Thomson000000
64Adam Troy000030
65Zé Trigo de Moraes000000
66Craig Riley000000
67Jack Spencer000000
68Evan Macey000000
69Tom Richards000000
70Tim O’Connor000050
71Lee Barnes000010
72Shakeel Richards000000
73Guanyi Ngwa000000
74Jake Barnes000010
75Nick000000
76Michael Minchin000010
77Granota Tatami000000
78Paul William000010
79Aaron Lewis000010
80David Lomax000050
81Josh Rex000030
82Broxy Brox000010
83Jamie Newell000020
84Ryan Barton000010
85Pete Edwards000010
86George Shervell000010
87Iain McGregor000040
88Liam Cerqua000020
89Kevin Mensah000000
90Ollie Whelan000010
91Alphie Mendy000060
92David Cerqua000000
93Connor O’Shea0000140
94Tadhg O Conchobhair000030
95Kevin Durkin000000
96Toby Moss000010
97Ignas Vck Vitkauskas000080
98Richard Harding000000
99Rashad Khan000030
100Joe Brady000000
101Lee McGibbon000000
102Sonny Monaghan000030
103Darren May000040
104James Lovell000000
105Jake Lawson0000160
106Daniel Needham000080
107Matt Neuman000000
108Yousef Richards000020
109Max Gaitely000010
110John Pinhorn000000
111Julian Norling000020
112Liam Hunt0000340
113Kyle Jennings000000
114Jack Coates000000
115Jose Da Silva Correia000000
116Eric Butler000000
117David Brooks0000110
118Harry Bishop000060
119Gary Duffy000070
120Joe Flatley000000
121Ryan Hunt0000120
122Jamie Herron0000130
123Paul Harman000010
124Simon Hale000000
125Robert Rose000020
126Cameron Heywood0000150
127Paul Hart000000
128Alex McNulty000070
129Sam Mottram0000100
130Lee Brooks000000
131Tom Redfern000000
132Eric Hsu000000
133Daniel Corsie000000
134Kevin Grogan000000
135Jack Coleman000000
136Rob Wigget000010
137Darren Roan000000
138Karl Belmar000010
139Joe Cullen000010
140Will Varnels0000180
141Ricardo Noguera0000180
142Lewis Newbury000090
143James Baker000000
144Eddie Wiggins000000
145Jake Andrews0000130
146Rizny Mohamed000070
147Peter Kimondo000000
148Jake Godfrey0000130
149Cameron Jones0000150
150Dean Riddell000000
151Eddie Odera000000