1XV Rankings

1XV Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Kyran Ryan110001555
2James Hankey49001938
3Matt Jones15201221
4Martin Rowe40001420
5Ben Griffin40001220
6Ieuan-Rhys Beal1410616
7Charlie Bennet3000315
8Tom Childs30002115
9Jack Brooks30001215
10Phil Doherty20001810
11Alex Lovell20001110
12Frank Daly20001210
13Stephen Pollock110087
14Tim O’Connor100055
15Jason Mitchell1000145
16Justin Harkin1000185
17Leandro Carvallio100065
18Jack Coates100035
19Jason Carr020034
20Daniel Corsie000020
21Michael Powell0000100
22Peter Kimondo000030
23Robert Rose000020
24Joe Peacock000040
25Will Rowan-Standring000010
26Ricardo Noguera0000190
27Eddie Wiggins000000
28Zé Trigo de Moraes000010
29Giovanni Sibilia000000
30Adam Troy000020
31James Lovell000010
32Thomas Edmunds0000130
33Warren Foskett0000180
34Jamie Herron000000
35Aaron Colbert000000
36David Brooks000000
37Aaron Beattie000050
38Harry Bishop000040
39Trevor Hibbert000080
40Jamie Hoque0000150
41Sonny Monaghan000010
42Daniel Needham000090
43Darren May000000
44Dominic Barnes000040
45Ryan Hunt000090
46Alex Linney000000
47Matt Neuman000000