1XV Rankings

1XV Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Kyran Ryan110001555
2James Hankey49001938
3Matt Jones15201221
4Ben Griffin40001220
5Martin Rowe40001420
6Charlie Bennet3000315
7Jack Brooks30001215
8Tom Childs30002115
9Phil Doherty20001810
10Alex Lovell20001110
11Frank Daly20001210
12Stephen Pollock110087
13Jack Coates100035
14Leandro Carvallio100065
15Justin Harkin1000185
16Tim O’Connor100055
17Jason Mitchell1000145
18Jason Carr020034
19Harry Bishop000040
20Ryan Hunt000090
21Trevor Hibbert000080
22Jamie Herron000000
23Dominic Barnes000040
24Alex Linney000000
25Aaron Beattie000050
26Thomas Edmunds0000130
27Warren Foskett0000180
28Jamie Hoque0000150
29David Brooks000000
30James Lovell000010
31Matt Neuman000000
32Giovanni Sibilia000000
33Daniel Needham000090
34Darren May000000
35Robert Rose000020
36Joe Peacock000040
37Eddie Wiggins000000
38Adam Troy000020
39Ricardo Noguera0000190
40Michael Powell0000100
41Will Rowan-Standring000010
42Peter Kimondo000030
43Zé Trigo de Moraes000010
44Daniel Corsie000020
45Aaron Colbert000000