1XV Rankings

1XV Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Kyran Ryan110001555
2James Hankey49001938
3Matt Jones15201221
4Ben Griffin40001220
5Martin Rowe40001420
6Ieuan-Rhys Beal1410616
7Charlie Bennet3000315
8Tom Childs30002115
9Jack Brooks30001215
10Phil Doherty20001810
11Alex Lovell20001110
12Frank Daly20001210
13Stephen Pollock110087
14Leandro Carvallio100065
15Jason Mitchell1000145
16Justin Harkin1000185
17Jack Coates100035
18Tim O’Connor100055
19Jason Carr020034
20Zé Trigo de Moraes000010
21Robert Rose000020
22Michael Powell0000100
23Adam Troy000020
24Giovanni Sibilia000000
25Ricardo Noguera0000190
26Will Standring000010
27Daniel Corsie000020
28Eddie Wiggins000000
29Peter Kimondo000030
30James Lovell000010
31Warren Foskett0000180
32Jamie Herron000000
33Trevor Hibbert000080
34Thomas Edmunds0000130
35Aaron Colbert000000
36Aaron Beattie000050
37Harry Bishop000040
38Jamie Hoque0000150
39Ryan Hunt000090
40Daniel Needham000090
41Matt Neuman000000
42Sonny Monaghan000010
43Darren May000000
44Alex Linney000000
45Dominic Barnes000040
46Joe Peacock000040