Colts Rankings

Colts Rankings

RankPlayerTCPDGAPts
1Steven Missen6000830
2Kieran Barry21000830
3Jordan Fadoju4100722
4Joe Ladley4000620
5Max Coupland3000815
6Sam Tenny3000615
7Jacek Nasiadka3000515
8Mark Smith2000810
9Daniel Loft100075
10Eoin Finnerty100075
11William Quibell100085
12Michael Keady-Wallis100055
13Alin Marcu000040
14Arnold Lilis000060
15Joseph Sweeney000070
16Callum Geraghty000040
17Kye Andrews000070
18Kieran Taylor000050
19William Foster000040
20Robbie Gillard000050
21Carter Bowes000050
22Cameron Heywood000050
23Reece Sweeney000060
24Malachy Norling000050
25Luke Notman000080
26Daniel Spain000080
27Callum McIntyre000050